Baobab oil

18,00

Baobab oil has antioxidant and aggressive function against free radicals, so it is effective on the signs of aging. It is beneficial when applied on burns and prevents the red stretch marks to expand. It also relieves the discomfort / itching caused by acne.

Ingredients (Inci name):

Adansonia Digitata Oil, tocopheryl acetate

CERTIFICATIONS:

LAV, VEGAN, AIAB

Reviews

    Show reviews in all languages (1)

    Be the first to review “Baobab oil”

    Your email address will not be published.

    Additional information

    Format

    100 ml

    PAO

    12M

    Bottle

    Glass

    0
    0
    Il tuo carrello
    Il tuo carrello è vuotoTorna al negozio